Bitcoin Exchange Rates

0.00000136BTC

Bitcoin Market Prices

Last Updated Time - 3 : 24 : 22
Currency15min Delayed Market PriceMost Recent Market priceBuySell
USD($)11383.4811383.4811385.0311381.92
AUD($)14399.3914399.3914401.3614397.42
BRL(R$)36822.2936822.2936827.3236817.26
CAD($)14320.5114320.5114322.4614318.55
CHF(CHF)10593.3110593.3110594.7510591.86
CLP($)6767475.896767475.896768400.346766551.44
CNY(¥)72266.8572266.8572276.7272256.98
DKK(kr)68460.9568460.9568470.368451.6
EUR(€)9182.869182.869185.39180.42
GBP(£)8146.898146.8981488145.78
HKD($)89047.8189047.8189059.9789035.64
INR(₹)734746.4734746.4734846.76734646.03
ISK(kr)1144380.751144380.751144537.071144224.42
JPY(¥)122142712214271221725.521221128.47
KRW(₩)12182338.8212182338.8212184002.9412180674.69
NZD($)15476.9815476.9815479.0915474.86
PLN(zł)38008.8638008.8638014.0538003.66
RUB(RUB)642772.47642772.47642860.27642684.67
SEK(kr)91143.3691143.3691155.8191130.91
SGD($)14971.5614971.5614973.614969.51
THB(฿)357896.45357896.45357945.34357847.56
TWD(NT$)331156.67331156.67331201.91331111.43