Coin Trading Value in Bitcoin/USD

Download
Last Updated Time - 3 : 21 : 28
NameSymbolRankPrice(USD)Price(BTC)24h(Vol-USD)MCap(USD)Total Supply%24Hr
BitcoinBTC111440.41.08356240000.019305961010016875250.07.08
EthereumETH2947.9390.0834022187000000.092636386303.097723995.01.61
RippleXRP31.141160.0001004599532000.044515756746.099992725510.00.24
Bitcoin CashBCH41537.50.135273679063000.026102022188.016976925.01.86
LitecoinLTC5222.5790.019583774215000.012307485362.055294908.01.97
CardanoADA60.3863820.00003399186431000.010017753369.031112483745.0-1.43
NEONEO7138.170.0121566228777000.08981050000.0100000000.06.62
StellarXLM80.4440140.0000390768836100.08199955768.0103708899665-3.2
EOSEOS99.790620.0008614269347000.06655465217.0900000000.02.91
IOTAMIOTA102.083420.000183333294500.05790928982.02779530283.02.3
DashDASH11725.9290.063869195221000.05731025489.07894747.03.32
MoneroXMR12315.0830.027721874195600.04959784631.015741200.03.69
NEMXEM130.5172470.0000455196228300.04655222999.08999999999.0-2.59
Ethereum ClassicETC1443.03340.003786191374360000.04302626937.099983430.025.36
TRONTRX150.05138180.00000452188363000.03378260476.01000000000002.12
VeChainVEN166.551760.00057644123246000.03110388844.0873378637.016.36
LiskLSK1728.9510.00254719122732000.02953674014.0118240260.0-5.51
QtumQTUM1832.70190.0028772216838000.02416486495.0100394376.01.09
Bitcoin GoldBTG19139.1220.012240352609800.02342116935.016934986.03.51
TetherUSDT201.000620.000088042670450000.02218515441.02280109970.0-0.14
OmiseGOOMG2118.30550.0016105661700100.01867939931.0140245398.010.25
ICONICX224.783330.0004208538502200.01846090405.0400230000.0-0.76
ZcashZEC23474.290.041729290582400.01573175465.03316906.01.36
VergeXVG240.08044930.0000070873704400.01175900668.014616667497.0-0.66
NanoNANO258.367170.0007361635142100.01114911088.0133248289.0-5.53
BytecoinBCN260.006029910.000000533159370.01107926036.01837384034638.15
SteemSTEEM274.401950.0003872926280700.01098501932.0266523028.03.1
Binance CoinBNB2811.00970.0009686653804600.01090114436.0197192382.01.21
PopulousPPT2928.38310.002497214766620.01050288996.053252246.03.63
StratisSTRAT309.858140.0008673424634200.0973466327.098747464.05.73
SiacoinSC310.02759340.0000024316407300.0899460577.032596946250.0-3.48
RChainRHOC322.390850.00021035870219.0857675444.0870663574.05.44
WavesWAVES338.073040.0007102940130400.0807304000.0100000000.04.66
StatusSNT340.2181730.0000192039576100.0757165859.06804870174.0-1.79
DogecoinDOGE350.006417610.0000005617975100.0726987481.0113280096697-1.49
MakerMKR361118.280.09838921211900.0691351751.01000000.02.35
BitSharesBTS370.2621830.0000230718231400.0684045934.02609040000.0-0.4
ZClassicZCL38189.9620.016713318692700.0636565037.03351013.02.27
AeternityAE392.700740.000237623840620.0629327710.0273685830.04.11
WaltonchainWTC4024.73780.002176498201200.0615926148.070000000.0-0.26
RevainR413.278210.0002884228156800.0604665835.0484450000.01.01
0xZRX421.172980.00010328344860.0599214291.01000000000.0-0.69
AugurREP4354.07130.004757334642300.0594784300.011000000.0-0.77
DigixDAODGD44295.6420.026011321784500.0591284000.02000000.0-6.46
DecredDCR4586.62660.007621631353910.0588224719.07210348.0-0.1
ArdorARDR460.5748890.0000505825773400.0574313821.0998999495.014.21
VeritaseumVERI47276.7820.0243519324192.0563706798.0100000000.00.68
HshareHSR4812.9910.0011429874157200.0554009135.042645611.05.37
ElectroneumETN490.08709470.000007662077780.0540556598.06206538378.03.6
KomodoKMD505.015770.00044134645480.0519116454.0103496862.01.58
GasGAS5148.85910.004298745639380.0476749551.015544160.07.21
ArkARK524.624620.000406893842660.0465916767.0131997038.0-1.05
KuCoin SharesKCS534.933030.000434022935910.0449118225.0181043076.0-9.88
DragonchainDRGN541.837290.000161652767630.0438050246.0433494437.00.41
ZilliqaZIL550.0662020.000005829886300.0431056328.012600000000.02.61
DigiByteDGB560.04363810.000003845929390.0430571018.09866859874.0-1.08
Basic Attention TokenBAT570.4186020.000036834383350.0418602000.01500000000.0-0.14
LoopringLRC580.7070360.000062213826120.0396793729.01374956355.02.38
SyscoinSYS590.7334590.000064533018500.0389520145.0531072827.06.51
aelfELF601.553610.0001366917084600.0388402500.0280000000.06.86
Byteball BytesGBYTE61601.3710.05291012349410.0388017831.01000000.0-5.3
BytomBTM620.3782520.000033289879930.0373334724.01407000000.00.76
CryptonexCNX638.067950.00070984249258.0364067536.0106562786.07.58
GolemGNT640.4357960.000038347635410.0363568043.01000000000.0-0.92
QASHQASH651.031750.000090785075020.0361112500.01000000000.03.26
PolymathPOLY661.502320.0001321811485200.0359911178.01000000000.013.95
MonaCoinMONA676.25280.000550147374380.0359819564.057545350.08.48
AionAION683.880930.000341456038340.0345753721.0465934587.010.73
Kyber NetworkKNC692.570410.000226155070820.0344776026.0215625349.0-1.86
PIVXPIVX706.144540.000540613589880.0341722822.055614061.01.15
NebulasNAS719.539820.0008393414487600.0338663610.0100000000.07.91
DentacoinDCN720.0009757440.00000009588663.0317337916.01963173416169-3.25
IOStokenIOST730.04653670.0000040946488800.0316175455.021000000000.0-0.37
BitcoreBTX7427.30120.002402032335140.0315480737.016813619.0-7.12
KinKIN750.0003977950.00000003698831.0300771829.01000000000000032.07
EthosETHOS763.9250.000345332001510.0297529248.0222295208.0-2.01
GXSharesGXS774.957440.0004361710474300.0297446400.0100000000.04.19
FactomFCT7832.95960.002899865178210.0288235064.08745102.00.96
FunFairFUN790.06326340.000005573102520.0284918665.010999873621.05.89
Power LedgerPOWR800.771930.000067927666200.0280857150.01000000000.00.94
DentDENT810.02633930.000002322152550.0279585373.01000000000006.73
ZCoinXZC8266.87320.005883675018950.0277054927.04142989.02.25
NxtNXT830.2681110.0000235910798000.0267842873.0998999942.06.99
ChainLinkLINK840.7636020.0000671829026500.0267260700.01000000000.04.01
SALTSALT854.775760.000420186676860.0256299316.0120000000.00.11
PillarPLR861.12650.00009911349716.0256148977.0800000000.0-4.57
CindicatorCND870.1676860.000014754097430.0242470031.02000000005.0-2.86
EnigmaENG883.060590.000269283225730.0229042837.0150000000.0-0.94
NeblioNEBL8917.74390.0015611518219500.0227707703.013581388.01.61
ParticlPART9025.31350.00222715504757.0224658166.08875034.0-0.88
BancorBNT915.703720.000501835973300.0223064415.074919756.03.2
EmercoinEMC925.358910.000471491283700.0221593357.041350453.020.46
IgnisIGNIS930.2903840.0000255520069100.0221024025.0999449694.018.2
MaidSafeCoinMAID940.4768050.000041952824660.0215779253.0452552412.03.46
TenXPAY952.058470.000181112946920.0215442167.0205218256.03.56
SmartCashSMART960.2966680.00002610170744.0213170045.01319591763.06.58
ReddCoinRDD970.007268280.000000641923640.0209001351.028755269577.0-3.93
BlocknetBLOCK9840.46270.00356001348097.0203213707.05022248.02.18
Request NetworkREQ990.3162540.000027823342320.0202865166.0999999999.0-2.87
VertcoinVTC1004.638140.000408076265570.0199475850.043007725.05.45